Wykaz przodowników turystyki pieszej PTTK w Wielkopolsce

Nazwisko
Imię
Nr leg.
Oddział
Alankiewicz
Piotr
2874
HCP
Azgier
Antoni
9438
Krotoszyn
Bach
Mieczysław
5654
Kalisz
Bach
Władysława
5655
Kalisz
Bachrynowski
Józef
1342
Kalisz
Balcerowicz
Iwona
7770
Wągrowiec
Bielicka
Sabina
6015
Poznański
Biskup
Zenon
4714
Rataje
Biskup
Zofia Ewa
7136
Rataje
Błaszczak
Jan
10240
Luboń
Błaszczak
Maria
10241
Luboń
Bogucki
Marian
2875
Piła
Bręczewska
Anna
10047
Luboń
Bręczewski
Krzysztof
10048
Luboń
Chmielewska
Irena
7038
Kalisz
Chojnacka
Karolina
9786
Luboń
Chraplak
Urszula
2878
Piła
Chudy
Marian
1058
Poznański
Cieślicki
Bronisław
4362
Luboń
Cieślik
Lucyna
5996
Kościan
Cudera
Leszek
10447
Luboń
Czarnecka
Sławomira
9117
Września
Czechowicz
Czesław
3662
Piła
Czekała
Zbigniew
10527
Luboń
Czerniawski
Marek
9125
Poznański
Czerwiński
Marcin
9876
Pleszew
Człapka
Anna
5942
Szamotuły
Człapka
Edmund
5943
Szamotuły
Domański
Roman
10419
Żnin
Dureń
Józef
7039
Kalisz
Fankidejski
Piotr
9499
Kalisz
Ferkaluk
Anna
9877
Piła
Fludra
Radosław
9380
Środa
Fonrobert
Michał
10299
Swarzędz
Gajda
Tadeusz
4717
Gniezno
Gostyńska
Janina
5659
Kalisz
Gostyński
Adam
7656
Kalisz
Gozdowski
Jerzy
7510
Gniezno
Górniaczyk
Regina
9644
Luboń
Górniaczyk
Przemysław
9645
Luboń
Grajczak
Krystian
9126
Gniezno
Gromanowski
Mariusz
7112
*
Grycz
Kamil
10667
Kościan
Grypczyński
Robert
8927
Kościan
Grzelak
Franciszek
5657
Kalisz
Hanelt
Tadeusz
4719
Gniezno
Harajda
Zofia
2349
Poznański
Haremska
Barbara
3807
Rataje
Helmin
Kazimiera
127
Gniezno
Horst
Elżbieta
10304
Piła
Jacek
Eugeniusz
7645
P-ń Nowe Miasto
Jankowiak
Iwona
10448
Luboń
Jankowiak
Kazimierz
3084
Kościan
Jankowski
Maciej
8928
Środa
Jankowski
Zbigniew
9127
Luboń
Janyga
Marian
5948
Poznański
Jaroni-Wziątek
Anna
5949
Rataje
Jaskuła
Marian
4720
Swarzędz
Jaświłowicz
Jan
7829
Swarzędz
Jeckel
Eugenia
9656
Luboń
Jelińska-Kowalska
Janina
5705
Luboń
Judek
Roman
2710
Buk
Kaczmarek
Janina
9374
Luboń
Kaczmarek
Paweł
9383
Luboń
Kajl-Jankowska
Teresa
8960
Środa
Kałka
Stanisław
9880
Pleszew
Karolak
Marek
5660
Kalisz
Kasprowicz
Bogdan
1061
Rataje
Kasprzak
Dobrochna
10098
Krotoszyn
Kicman
Wojciech
322
Piła
Kizierowski
Maciej
9655
Września
Klemeński
Marcin
10666
Kościan
Knopczyk
Ewa
9658
Poznański
Koczorowski
Bolesław
5953
Poznań
Kończewski
Krzysztof
5375
Piła
Koralewski
Eugeniusz
H372
Buk
Kordylewski
Witold
9611
Luboń
Kościański
Lech
3281
Kościan
Kowalczyk
Jadwiga
7042
Kalisz
Kowalska
Jolanta
7658
Kalisz
Kowalski
Cezary
7657
Kalisz
Kowalski
Eugeniusz
3664
Luboń
Kowalski
Paweł
9650
Luboń
Kozakowska
Magdalena
6439
Gniezno
Kozłowski
Adam
3985
Kościan
Kozłowski
Włodzimierz
2354
Kościan
Krenz
Ewa
3993
Rataje
Krupińska
Krzysztofa
9607
Września
Książkiewicz
Dariusz
8257
P-ń Nowe Miasto
Książkiewicz
Rita
9130
P-ń Nowe Miasto
Kucharski
Bogdan
136
Międzyuczelniany
Kuczyńska
Teresa
8258
Poznański
Kujawa
Marian
7115
*
Kurek
Stefania
7513
Gniezno
Kurzawa
Elżbieta
7043
Kalisz
Lutkiewicz
Michał
4040
Buk
Łaszcz
Piotr
5842
Piła
Łonowska
Halina
6368
Poznański
Machcińska
Stefania
9651
Luboń
Machciński
Andrzej
9132
Luboń
Maciaszek
Edmund
4030
Piła
Małuszek
Eugenia
1528
Środa
Mańczak
Roman
3287
Poznański
Mańczak
Edmund
4030 (H)
Piła
Marciniak
Jan
6020
Piła
Markiewicz
Jacek
4031
Piła
Matysek
Krzysztof
2884
Międzyuczelniany
Matysiak
Józef
6692
Międzyrzecz
Mazurkiewicz
Patryk
10300
Swarzędz
Mądry
Stanisław
4721
Swarzędz
Miężał
Włodzimierz
5960 (H)
HCP
Mianowski
Jerzy
3666
Wągrowiec
Mielewczyk
Wojciech
8261
Poznański
Mikołajczak
Przemysław
9210
Międzyrzecz
Miller
Ryszard
425
Buk
Misiak
Piotr
8322
*
Mordal
Paweł
7838
Szamotuły
Mrula
Jan
9609
Swarzędz
Musiał
Jerzy
2715
Poznański
Napierała
Jerzy
7121
Poznański
Naworyta
Leonard
2886
Wągrowiec
Nowak
Maria
10449
Luboń
Nowosielski
Bogusław
5664
Kalisz
Okupnik
Ewa
8264
HCP
Okupnik
Tadeusz
5964
HCP
Olszewski
Mariusz
7843
Rataje
Osiecka
Mirosława
9372
Luboń
Osiecka
Anna
9659
Luboń
Osiewicz
Piotr
8929
Swarzędz
Paech
Alojzy
4894
Piła
Pawlaczyk
Halina
7029
Kalisz
Pawlaczyk
Wincenty
7030
Kalisz
Pazoła
Lidia
9378
Środa
Pągowska
Małgorzata
7655
Kalisz
Piasecka
Stefania
9649
Luboń
Piotrowska
Joanna
4898
Piła
Piotrowski
Eugeniusz
4905
Piła
Piotrowski
Krzysztof
9884
Piła
Piwońska
Teresa
2363
Poznański
Piwoński 
Zenon
2364
Poznański
Płotkowiak
Jarosław
6373
HCP
Pogorzelska
Anna
5519
Kościan
Pol
Waldemar
4034
Kalisz
Pol
Zbigniew
7031
Kalisz
Poniewski
Edward
9134
Poznański
Porzucek
Władysław
4035
Kalisz
Prentki
Marek
5966
Rataje
Prussak
Eleonora
2719
Poznański
Przybył
Grażyna
9501
Luboń
Przybył
Janusz
5967
P-ń Nowe Miasto
Ptaszyński
Tomasz
7848
Rataje
Rogal
Jerzy
9944
Poznański
Rogowicz
Bernard
5972
Swarzędz
Rugała
Lech
7850
Poznański
Silny
Mieczysław
541 (H)
Rataje
Sikorski
Jan
429 (H)
Buk
Sikorski
Krzysztof
9136
*
Smolarz
Andrzej
7852
Gniezno
Sobański
Jan
5977
Gniezno
Sobolewski
Piotr
7033
Kalisz
Socha
Rafał M.
9137
Swarzędz
Sołtysiak
Maria
5833
Piła
Sroga
Teresa
580
Poznański
Stankiewicz
Wojciech
121
Międzyuczelniany
Staszak
Aleksandra
10302
Środa
Szkudlarek
Roman
8932
Środa
Szafrański
Ferdynand
144
Luboń
Szmania
Jakub
10303
Swarzędz
Szociński
Jerzy
2962
Wągrowiec
Szoser
Barbara
9920
Pleszew
Szymański
Marek
7126
Poznański
Szymczak
Stefan
5666
Kalisz
Szymczak
Wacław
8218
Rawicz
Tanaś
Elżbieta
9919
Pleszew
Targosz
Zbigniew
2373
Buk
Tomaszewski
Mirosław
5979
Gniezno
Tritt
Waldemar
....
Luboń
Uczkiewicz
Zdzisław
4037
Kalisz
Wawrzyniak
Barbara
4909
Piła
Wencfel
Piotr
8894
Kalisz
Wiatr
Zenon
2900
Poznański
Wierzejewski
Mieczysław
5527
Kościan
Wojciechowska
Barbara
9652
Luboń
Wojciechowski
Tadeusz
122
Poznański
Woźniak
Lidia
6686
Międzyrzecz
Woźniak
Czesław
6691
Międzyrzecz
Woźniak
Bożena
506
Kalisz
Woźniak
Mieczysław
507
Kalisz
Wrocławski
Marek
8695
Kalisz
Wróblewski
Stefan
5147
Nowe Miasto
Wziątek
Mirosław
5981
Rataje
Zajączek
Regina
9610
Luboń
Zaradny
Mirosław
9890
Pleszew
Zawiejski
Jacek
8272
Poznański
Zenger
Jan
2901
Wągrowiec
Zwiernik
Danuta
9135
Środa
Zwiernik
Jarosław
9685
Środa
Żmuda
Romuald
7135
Poznański
Żurkiewicz
Danuta
5934
P-ń Nowe Miasto
Żurkiewicz
Leszek
6381
P-ń Nowe Miasto

* - brak danych

H - Honorowy Przodownik TP

| Strona główna |